Football Scoreboard

Updated results through week 6.

Click a week, overall, or % header to sort. Use the button to expand all weeks.
Hoser - Free11-58-89-710-59-559-3463.44
Mike R - Free11-57-911-510-58-659-3463.44
Gregory Hall - Free11-58-811-510-58-658-3562.37
Initimidator - Free11-58-810-611-47-758-3562.37
Dinosaur73 - Free8-814-27-912-35-957-3661.29
Mike Grugel - Free12-49-79-710-57-757-3661.29
millerman64 - Free12-410-610-66-98-657-3661.29
TJ2.0 - Free10-67-910-611-47-757-3661.29
Ansel - Free10-68-811-511-46-856-3760.22
TexDad - Free10-67-911-510-58-656-3760.22
jsnrthrml - Free9-78-810-610-58-654-3958.06
pezliz - Free9-79-79-78-77-754-3958.06
Ramon Rivera - Free11-57-99-711-46-854-3958.06
Triple L - Free10-66-109-711-48-654-3958.06
TonySpelling - Free8-810-69-78-78-653-4056.99
Jeff H - Free8-89-710-68-78-653-4056.99
Cookie - Free10-67-911-57-88-651-4254.84
Lisa - Free9-78-88-88-79-551-4254.84
Deadskins24 - Free7-98-89-710-58-650-4353.76
Loren Mathias - Free9-77-910-610-58-644-3357.14
crussty - Free6-106-107-97-86-837-5639.78
Sktlnd4evr - Free9-70-00-00-00-019-1359.38
Locktar - Free9-70-00-00-00-09-756.25