NCAA Football Scoreboard

Updated results through week 7.

Click a week, overall, or % header to sort. Use the button to expand all weeks.
Mike Grugel - Free19-314-415-115-411-5120-2085.71
TJ - Free19-313-516-013-610-6118-2284.29
Cookie - Free19-313-515-113-610-6117-2383.57
TJ2.0 - Free20-214-414-213-610-6117-2383.57
Initimidator - Free20-212-615-113-610-6116-2482.86
Hoser - Free19-315-314-210-911-5116-2482.86
Mike R - Free20-214-414-214-59-7116-2482.86
Gregory Hall - Free18-412-615-114-59-7115-2582.14
Loren Mathias - Free19-313-516-012-710-6115-2582.14
Ansel - Free18-413-514-212-711-5114-2681.43
TonySpelling - Free19-312-613-314-511-5114-2681.43
Ramon Rivera - Free19-311-715-111-812-4114-2681.43
Lumberjack - Free19-315-30-013-613-3107-1786.29
Dinosaur73 - Free17-514-412-414-56-1088-2875.86
pezliz - Free15-710-80-010-96-1070-5456.45
Sktlnd4evr - Free17-50-00-00-00-064-790.14
jsnrthrml - Free0-013-514-213-60-063-1580.77
crussty - Free17-59-90-00-00-054-3560.67
popnlaw - Free0-00-00-00-00-025-0100.00
TexDad - Free0-00-00-00-00-023-292.00
tester - Free0-00-00-00-00-05-2020.00